Sunday

  • 12:00 am - 2:00 am: Breaking Artists Chart Show
  • 2:00 am - 5:00 am: Jester Replay
  • 5:00 am - 7:00 am: Sean French Replay
  • 7:00 am - 9:00 am: Colin Brown With The Early Show
  • 9:00 am - 11:00 am: Sandra C with the Citizen Soul Show
  • 11:00 am - 1:00 pm: DJ's On Rotation
  • 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm: Don Gee
  • 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm: Ricky O
  • 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm: DJ's On Rotation
  • 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm: Jim Jackson
  • 9:00 pm - 11:00 pm: Ian Escrader/Colin Parnell Jazz Monthly
  • 11:00 pm - 1:00 am: DJ Looney/Andy Sharp

Monday

  • 1:00 am - 3:00 am: Angela Anderle
  • 3:00 am - 6:00 am: Nick Hosier Replay
  • 6:00 am - 8:00 am: DJ's On Rotation Replay
  • 8:00 am - 10:00 am: Sandra C Replay
  • 10:00 am - 12:00 pm: Gary Walden Replay
  • 12:00 pm - 2:00 pm: D T Replay
  • 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm: DJ's On Rotation Replay
  • 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm: Mellow A
  • 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm: Hugsta
  • 8:00 pm - 10:00 pm: Gavin Page With The Musical Fishbowl
  • 10:00 pm - 12:00 am: Gary Walden

Tuesday

  • 12:00 am - 2:00 am: Matthew Yates
  • 2:00 am - 4:00 am: Footsie Replay
  • 4:00 am - 6:00 am: Andy Ward Replay
  • 6:00 am - 8:00 am: Gavin Page Replay
  • 8:00 am - 10:00 am: Richard Francis Replay
  • 10:00 am - 12:00 pm: Grumpy Replay
  • 12:00 pm - 2:00 pm: Mark Collins Replay
  • 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm: Chris Alexander Replay
  • 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm: Jester Replay
  • 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm: Curly CJ/Simon Petts
  • 8:00 pm - 10:00 pm: Abbo & Sponge/Richard Brown
  • 10:00 pm - 12:00 am: Anita Long/Imran Mirza

Wednesday

  • 12:00 am - 3:00 am: Sean French Replay
  • 3:00 am - 5:00 am: DT Replay
  • 5:00 am - 7:00 am: Hugsta Replay
  • 7:00 am - 9:00 am: Simon Ford
  • 9:00 am - 11:00 am: Andy Ward Replay
  • 11:00 am - 2:00 pm: Keith Richards Replay
  • 2:00 pm - 6:00 pm: Steve Soultrain
  • 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm: Pete Collins
  • 8:00 pm - 10:00 pm: Garry Williams
  • 10:00 pm - 1:00 am: Nick Hosier with the Jazz Workshop

Thursday

  • 1:00 am - 4:00 am: Freddie M Replay
  • 4:00 am - 6:00 am: Maggot/Heavy Soul Replay
  • 6:00 am - 8:00 am: Scott James Replay
  • 8:00 am - 10:00 am: Ian Escarder/ Colin Parnell Jazz Monthly Replay
  • 10:00 am - 12:00 pm: Curly CJ/Simon Petts Replay
  • 12:00 pm - 2:00 pm: 6MS Sessions Replay
  • 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm: 6MS Special
  • 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm: DJ's On Rotation Replay
  • 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm: Grumpy Brown
  • 8:00 pm - 10:00 pm: Terry Maggot Matthews/Heavy Soul
  • 10:00 pm - 12:00 am: Nightcruisin' With Jester

Friday

  • 12:00 am - 2:00 am: Garry Williams Replay
  • 2:00 am - 4:00 am: Sandra C Replay
  • 4:00 am - 6:00 am: Footsie Replay
  • 6:00 am - 9:00 am: Paul Sams Replay
  • 9:00 am - 12:00 pm: Colin Brown
  • 12:00 pm - 3:00 pm: Pete Collins
  • 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm: Freddie M
  • 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm: Mark Collins
  • 8:00 pm - 10:00 pm: Andy Ward Endless Flight
  • 10:00 pm - 12:00 am: DT

Saturday

  • 12:00 am - 2:00 am: Footsie with 2 hours of Classic Tunes
  • 2:00 am - 5:00 am: Pete Collins Replay
  • 5:00 am - 7:00 am: Jim Jackson Replay
  • 7:00 am - 9:00 am: Gary Walden Replay
  • 9:00 am - 11:00 am: Scott James
  • 11:00 am - 1:00 pm: 6MS Sessions
  • 1:00 pm - 4:00 pm: Paul Sams
  • 4:00 pm - 7:00 pm: Sean French LIVE from the West Side
  • 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm: Richard Francis
  • 9:00 pm - 11:59 pm: Keith Richards
Stomp Radio 128K mp3 (Chrome) // Stomp Streams
  1. Stomp Radio 128K mp3 (Chrome) // Stomp Streams
  2. Stomp Radio AAC 96k Stream // Stomp Streams
  3. Stomp Radio 96k MP3 Stream // Stomp Streams